Organization Calendar (North Middlesex Baseball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJul 25, 2021-Aug 14, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jul 25Jul 26Jul 27Jul 28Jul 29Jul 30Jul 31
Senior Rookie AC
2:00 PM
vs. Senior Rookie Parkhill
Midget Boys
7:00 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton Lucan-Ilderton #2
Mosquito Parkhill
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge 1
Senior Rookie Parkhill
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge 4
T-Ball #1
6:30 PM
vs. T-Ball #4
Mite Girls
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Boys
6:00 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 1
Senior Rookie Parkhill
6:30 PM
vs. North London 2
Pee Wee Girls
6:30 PM
vs. Clinton PeeWee Girls
Senior Rookie AC
6:00 PM
@ North London 1
Pee Wee Boys
6:30 PM
vs. Oakridge 1
Mosquito AC
6:30 PM
vs. North London 4
Bantam Boys
8:30 PM
vs. North London 2
Bantam Boys
8:30 PM
vs. North London 1
Mosquito AC
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge 3
Mosquito Parkhill
6:30 PM
vs. Lucan-Ilderton 1
T-Ball #4
6:30 PM
vs. T-Ball #2
Junior Rookie Parkhill #2
6:30 PM
vs. Junior Rookie AC
Pee Wee Girls
8:00 PM
@ Clinton PeeWee Girls
Bantam Girls
8:30 PM
vs. Londesbourough 1
Midget Boys
8:30 PM
vs. North London North London #2
Senior Rookie AC
6:30 PM
vs. Oakridge 3
Pee Wee Girls
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Aug 01Aug 02Aug 03Aug 04Aug 05Aug 06Aug 07
Bantam Boys
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge Red
Mosquito AC
6:00 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 2
Granton [41]
Mite Girls
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Boys
8:30 PM
@ Oakridge 1
Junior Rookie AC
6:30 PM
vs. Junior Rookie Parkhill #1
Pee Wee Girls
6:30 PM
vs. Fullarton
Senior Rookie Parkhill
6:30 PM
vs. Lucan-Ilderton 3
Bantam Girls
7:00 AM
@ Fullarton
Senior Rookie Parkhill
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge 2
Junior Rookie Parkhill #1
6:30 PM
vs. Junior Rookie Parkhill #2
Pee Wee Boys
6:30 PM
vs. North London 2
Mosquito AC
6:30 PM
vs. Lucan-Ilderton 1
Bantam Boys
8:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Red
T-Ball #4
6:30 PM
vs. T-Ball #3
Mosquito Parkhill
6:30 PM
vs. Lucan-Ilderton 2
Pee Wee Girls
7:15 PM
@ Zurich
Bantam Girls
8:30 PM
vs. Stratford
Midget Boys
8:30 PM
vs. Lucan-Ilderton 1
Senior Rookie Parkhill
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge 3
Senior Rookie AC
6:30 PM
vs. Oakridge 2
Pee Wee Girls
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Aug 08Aug 09Aug 10Aug 11Aug 12Aug 13Aug 14
Pee Wee Boys
10:00 AM
vs. North London 3
Midget Boys
6:00 PM
@ North London 1
Senior Rookie AC
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge 1 Thunder
Senior Rookie Parkhill
6:15 PM
vs. Lucan-Ilderton 1
T-Ball #2
6:30 PM
vs. T-Ball #1
Mite Girls
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell
Pee Wee Girls
6:30 AM
vs. Shakespeare
Pee Wee Boys
6:00 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 1
Junior Rookie AC
6:30 PM
vs. Junior Rookie Parkhill #2
Senior Rookie Parkhill
6:30 PM
vs. North London 1
Pee Wee Boys
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge 2
Jaycee [39]
Bantam Boys
8:30 PM
vs. North London 1
Bantam Girls
8:30 AM
vs. Fullarton
Bantam Boys
6:00 PM
@ North London 2
T-Ball #3
6:30 PM
vs. T-Ball #4
Junior Rookie Parkhill #2
6:30 PM
vs. Junior Rookie Parkhill #1
Mosquito Parkhill
6:30 PM
vs. North London 1
Midget Boys
8:30 PM
vs. Lucan-Ilderton Lucan-Ilderton #2
Mosquito AC
6:00 PM
@ North London 2
Senior Rookie AC
6:30 PM
vs. North London 3
Pee Wee Girls
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Pee Wee Girls
1:30 PM
@ Exeter
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from northmiddlesexbaseball.com on Tuesday, July 27, 2021 at 2:29 PM