Record Details, Midget Boys, 2016 (North Middlesex Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season65016320844072431494113563
Overall65016320844072431494113563
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Byron 100000011001581100158
DKMB 1000000101037101037
Komoka DKMB00000011001511100151
London Oakridge11001760000001100176
Oakridge 1000000101069101069
Southwest London 111001221010012110123
St. Thomas 1110016011001612200321
St. Thomas 2110065000000110065
Strathroy 1100155101071620111221
Strathroy 211007211001002200172
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Byron Sports Complex (3)0000002110211721102117
Emslie Field00000011001611100161
Komoka00000011001511100151
Komoka (Back)000000101037101037
Parkhill #1 Diamond5401461400000054014614
Parkhill #2 Diamond11001760000001100176
SW Optimists Complex (2)000000101001101001
York Street (1)0000002110171621101716
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit North Middlesex Baseball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northmiddlesexbaseball.com on Monday, October 14, 2019 at 9:04 AM