U9 Boys #2 (North Middlesex Baseball)

From Around The Web
Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
13
12
8
8
8
7
6
5
4
4
3
3
1
0
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (28)
    -- Thu, Jun 13 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | West
    6:30PM
    DKMB Grey
    @
    Lambton Shores Falcons
    [9uW47] Arkona Utter Ball Park (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    North London 9u #2
    @
    North London 9u #6
    [M21] London Stoneybrook Recreation Park (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    Thedford Storm
    0-10
    DKMB Gold
    [9uW46] Komoka Baseball Complex (Front Diamond)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Oakridge 9u Forest
    @
    Byron 9u depapp
    [21] London Byron Somerset Public School
    -- Wed, Jun 12 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | West
    6:15PM
    North Middlesex 1
    11-7
    Thedford Storm
    [9uW45] Thedford Legacy Ball Park
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    North London 9u #5
    @
    North London 9u #1
    [M44] London North Sports Fields (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Byron 9u Dilamarter
    @
    Oakridge 9u Red
    [33] London Oakridge Optimist Park (Lower Diamond)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    DKMB Red
    6-4
    Strathroy Light Blue
    [9uW43] Strathroy York Street Baseball Complex (Diamond 2)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    North London 9u #3
    12-5
    Lucan-Ilderton 9u #3 - Weber
    [M3] Granton Community Park
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Oakridge 9u Purple
    @
    Byron 9u Lee
    [44] London Riverbend Diamond
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    Camlachie Black
    15-12
    DKMB Grey
    [9uW44] Kilworth Park
    -- Tue, Jun 11 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | West
    6:30PM
    DKMB Red
    21-13
    North Middlesex 2
    [9uW42] Parkhill Baseball Complex (Diamond B)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    Strathroy Light Blue
    13-3
    Strathroy Grey
    [9uW41] Strathroy York Street Baseball Complex (Diamond 3)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Oakridge 9u Grey
    4-14
    Byron 9u Bryanton
    [8] London Riverbend Diamond
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Oakridge 9u Black
    14-12
    Byron 9u VanDoren
    [28] London Byron Somerset Public School
    -- Mon, Jun 10 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | West
    6:30PM
    Strathroy Royal Blue
    13-7
    North Middlesex 1
    [9uW40] Parkhill Baseball Complex (Diamond A)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    North London 9u #1
    2-7
    North London 9u #3
    [M33] London Stoneybrook Recreation Park (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    Strathroy Grey
    11-11
    DKMB Blue
    [9uW38] Mt Brydges Tri-Township Arena Diamond
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Lucan-Ilderton 9u #1 - Iredale
    5-10
    North London 9u #4
    [M16] London North Sports Fields (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Byron 9u Lee
    9-16
    Oakridge 9u Red
    [32] London Oakridge Optimist Park (Lower Diamond)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    Sarnia Brigade
    23-9
    Strathroy Black
    [9uW39] Strathroy York Street Baseball Complex (Diamond 3)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Lucan-Ilderton 9u #2 - VanDooren
    11-15
    Lucan-Ilderton 9u #4 - Read
    [M49] Granton Community Park
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Byron 9u depapp
    11-5
    Byron 9u Dilamarter
    [2] London Riverbend Diamond
    -- Sun, Jun 09 --
    [CANCELLED] LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    North London 9u #6
    @
    Lucan-Ilderton 9u #3 - Weber
    [M2] Ilderton Heritage Park (Diamond 2)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | West
    4:00PM
    DKMB Gold
    2-17
    Sarnia Brigade
    [9uW37] Sarnia Clearwater Community Park (Diamond 3)
    -- Fri, Jun 07 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | West
    6:30PM
    Sarnia Brigade
    8-14
    Camlachie Red
    [9uW36] Arnold Minielly Park (Diamond 2)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Byron 9u Pitt
    2-6
    Oakridge 9u Black
    [38] London Oakridge Optimist Park (Upper Diamond)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Byron 9u VanDoren
    11-5
    Oakridge 9u Forest
    [57] London Oakridge Optimist Park (Lower Diamond)
  • Today (4)
    -- Fri, Jun 14 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Byron 9u Dilamarter
    @
    Oakridge 9u Grey
    [17] London Oakridge Optimist Park (Upper Diamond)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Byron 9u Pitt
    @
    Oakridge 9u Purple
    [62] London Oakridge Optimist Park (Lower Diamond)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | West
    6:30PM
    DKMB Blue
    @
    Camlachie Black
    [9uW48] Arnold Minielly Park (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | West
    6:30PM
    Strathroy Royal Blue
    @
    Camlachie Red
    [9uW49] Arnold Minielly Park (Diamond 2)
  • Upcoming (28)
    -- Sat, Jun 15 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | BTL
    8:00AM
    Byron 9u Bryanton
    @
    Byron 9u VanDoren
    [26] London Byron Somerset Public School
    -- Sun, Jun 16 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | BTL
    12:00PM
    Lucan-Ilderton 9u #4 - Read
    @
    North London 9u #4
    [M14] London Stoneybrook Recreation Park (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | BTL
    2:00PM
    North London 9u #3
    @
    North London 9u #5
    [M25] London Stoneybrook Recreation Park (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    North London 9u #2
    @
    Lucan-Ilderton 9u #1 - Iredale
    [M55] Ilderton Heritage Park (Diamond 2)
    -- Mon, Jun 17 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Lucan-Ilderton 9u #3 - Weber
    @
    North London 9u #1
    [M45] London Stoneybrook Recreation Park (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    Camlachie Red
    @
    DKMB Blue
    [9uW50] Mt Brydges Tri-Township Arena Diamond
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Lucan-Ilderton 9u #4 - Read
    @
    North London 9u #2
    [M8] London North Sports Fields (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Oakridge 9u Grey
    @
    Oakridge 9u Black
    [39] London Oakridge Optimist Park (Lower Diamond)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    Strathroy Royal Blue
    @
    Strathroy Black
    [9uW51] Strathroy York Street Baseball Complex (Diamond 3)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Byron 9u Dilamarter
    @
    Byron 9u Lee
    [45] London Riverbend Diamond
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    DKMB Grey
    @
    DKMB Red
    [9uW31] Kilworth Park
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | West
    6:30PM
    DKMB Gold
    @
    North Middlesex 1
    [9uW52] Parkhill Baseball Complex (Diamond A)
    -- Tue, Jun 18 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Oakridge 9u Red
    @
    Oakridge 9u Forest
    [55] London Oakridge Optimist Park (Upper Diamond)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    North Middlesex 2
    @
    Strathroy Grey
    [9uW53] Strathroy York Street Baseball Complex (Diamond 3)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Byron 9u depapp
    @
    Byron 9u Bryanton
    [9] London Riverbend Diamond
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Byron 9u Lee
    @
    Byron 9u VanDoren
    [29] London Byron Somerset Public School
    -- Wed, Jun 19 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    Lambton Shores Falcons
    @
    DKMB Red
    [9uW56] Mt Brydges Tri-Township Arena Diamond
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    North London 9u #1
    @
    North London 9u #5
    [M28] London North Sports Fields (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Oakridge 9u Purple
    @
    Oakridge 9u Black
    [40] London Oakridge Optimist Park (Lower Diamond)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    Sarnia Brigade
    @
    Strathroy Light Blue
    [9uW54] Strathroy York Street Baseball Complex (Diamond 2)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Lucan-Ilderton 9u #3 - Weber
    @
    Lucan-Ilderton 9u #2 - VanDooren
    [M41] Granton Community Park
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    DKMB Blue
    @
    DKMB Grey
    [9uW55] Kilworth Park
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | West
    6:15PM
    Strathroy Black
    @
    Thedford Storm
    [9uW57] Thedford Legacy Ball Park
    -- Thu, Jun 20 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Lucan-Ilderton 9u #4 - Read
    @
    North London 9u #3
    [M34] London Stoneybrook Recreation Park (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    DKMB Grey
    @
    DKMB Gold
    [9uW58] Komoka Baseball Complex (Front Diamond)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    Camlachie Black
    @
    Strathroy Black
    [9uW64] Strathroy York Street Baseball Complex (Diamond 3)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Byron 9u Pitt
    @
    Byron 9u depapp
    [22] London Byron Somerset Public School
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 9U | Regular Season | West
    6:30PM
    Thedford Storm
    @
    Lambton Shores Falcons
    [9uW59] Arkona Utter Ball Park (Diamond 1)
Team Record
Upcoming Games
Jun
18
Tue
U9 Boys #2
6:00 PM
@ Strathroy Grey9uW53
York Street (3)
Jun
24
Mon
U9 Boys #2
6:30 PM
@ U9 Boys #19uW65
Parkhill #1 Diamond
Jun
27
Thu
U9 Boys #2
6:00 PM
@ DKMB Gold9uW70
Komoka (Front)
Jul
02
Tue
U9 Boys #2
6:30 PM
vs Camlachie Red9uW77
Parkhill #2 Diamond
Jul
04
Thu
U9 Boys #2
6:30 PM
@ Lambton Shores Falcons9uW83
Arkona Utter (1)
Jul
09
Tue
U9 Boys #2
6:30 PM
vs Strathroy Light Blue9uW89
Parkhill #2 Diamond
No events for Sat, Jun 15, 2024
No events for Sun, Jun 16, 2024
No events for Mon, Jun 17, 2024