U13 Girls (North Middlesex Baseball)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
16
14
14
14
10
10
8
6
4
4
4
2
0
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (14)
    -- Sun, Jul 14 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    5:30PM
    Goderich Seahawks Lemon
    17-9
    Goderich Seahawks Lime
    Goderich Bannister Park (Hyundai Field)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    2:30PM
    Wilmot Thunder #3
    9-15
    Exeter Extremes #1
    Exeter Baseball Complex (Extreme Diamond)
    -- Fri, Jul 12 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Seaforth Wolverines
    7-12
    Londesborough Legends
    Londesborough Ball Park
    -- Thu, Jul 11 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Exeter Extremes #2
    18-8
    North Middlesex Skeeters
    Lieury Baseball Diamond
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    St. Marys Rockies Red
    11-5
    Sebringville Sting
    Sebringville Community Centre (Front Diamond 1)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:00PM
    Goderich Seahawks Lime
    17-15
    Clinton Mustangs
    Clinton Community Ball Park (Softball Diamond)
    -- Tue, Jul 09 --
    [CANCELLED] HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Exeter Extremes #2
    @
    Exeter Extremes #1
    Exeter Baseball Complex (Extreme Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Zurich Thunder
    5-13
    Stratford Flames
    Stratford Anne Hathaway Park (Diamond 2)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Sebringville Sting
    6-12
    Shakespeare Falcons
    Shakespeare Optimist Park (Main Diamond)
    -- Mon, Jul 08 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    7:00PM
    Mitchell Hornets - Gloor
    11-19
    Blyth Gritty's
    Blyth Community Centre (Radford Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    7:00PM
    Mitchell Hornets - VanNess/Krug
    0-14
    Brussels Tigers
    Brussels Optimist Park
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:45PM
    Wilmot Thunder #2
    2-20
    Innerkip Jr Eagles
    Innerkip Park (Diamond 1)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Listowel Legends Snider
    1-15
    Elma Express #1
    Elma Logan Recreation Complex (Main Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Seaforth Wolverines
    1-18
    Goderich Seahawks Lemon
    Goderich Bannister Park (Hyundai Field)
  • Today (3)
    -- Mon, Jul 15 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    North Middlesex Skeeters
    @
    Wilmot Thunder #2
    Baden Sir Adam Beck Park (Diamond 2)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Listowel Legends Snider
    4-14
    Goderich Seahawks Lemon
    Goderich Bannister Park (Hyundai Field)
    [CANCELLED] HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:45PM
    Sebringville Sting
    @
    Innerkip Jr Eagles
    Innerkip Park (Diamond 1)
  • Upcoming (14)
    -- Tue, Jul 16 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Ingersoll Ironbirds
    @
    St. Marys Rockies Red
    St. Marys Little Falls Public School (Arena)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Innerkip Jr Eagles
    @
    Stratford Flames
    Stratford Anne Hathaway Park (Diamond 2)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Wilmot Thunder #1
    @
    Shakespeare Falcons
    Shakespeare Optimist Park (Main Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Exeter Extremes #2
    @
    Wilmot Thunder #3
    Petersburg Ball Diamonds (Diamond 1)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Elma Express #1
    @
    Goderich Seahawks Lime
    Goderich Bannister Park (Hyundai Field)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Mitchell Hornets - VanNess/Krug
    @
    Elma Express #2
    Atwood Lions Park (Front Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    8:00PM
    St. Marys Rockies Blue
    @
    St. Marys Rockies Red
    St. Marys Little Falls Public School (Arena)
    -- Wed, Jul 17 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:00PM
    Sebringville Sting
    @
    St. Marys Rockies Blue
    St. Marys Teddy's Field
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    North Middlesex Skeeters
    @
    Exeter Extremes #1
    Exeter Baseball Complex (Extreme Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    8:15PM
    Wilmot Thunder #1
    @
    St. Marys Rockies Red
    St. Marys Teddy's Field
    -- Thu, Jul 18 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:00PM
    Listowel Legends Johnston
    @
    Clinton Mustangs
    Clinton Community Ball Park (Softball Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Stratford Flames
    @
    North Middlesex Skeeters
    Lieury Baseball Diamond
    -- Fri, Jul 19 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    7:00PM
    Wilmot Thunder #3
    @
    Wilmot Thunder #2
    Petersburg Ball Diamonds (Diamond 2)
    -- Sun, Jul 21 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Wilmot Thunder #2
    @
    Zurich Thunder
    Zurich Ball Park
Team Record
Upcoming Games
Jul
17
Wed
U13 Girls
6:30 PM
@ Exeter Extremes #1
Exeter (Extreme)
Jul
18
Thu
U13 Girls
6:30 PM
vs Stratford Flames
Lieury Diamond
Jul
22
Mon
U13 Girls
6:45 PM
@ Innerkip Jr Eagles
Innerkip (1)
Jul
25
Thu
U13 Girls
6:30 PM
vs Wilmot Thunder #1
Lieury Diamond
Aug
01
Thu
U13 Girls
6:30 PM
@ Sebringville Sting
Sebringville CC (Front)
No events for Tue, Jul 16, 2024
No events for Fri, Jul 19, 2024