U15 Girls (North Middlesex Baseball)

From Around The Web
Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
11
10
9
4
4
4
4
2
2
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (18)
    -- Thu, Jun 13 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    8:30PM
    Sweaburg Storm
    3-5
    Innerkip Jr Eagles #2
    Innerkip Park (Diamond 2)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    8:30PM
    Goderich Seahawks Lime / Black
    4-13
    Elma Express #1 White
    Atwood Lions Park (Front Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    8:00PM
    Elma Express #2 Blue
    6-9
    Clinton Mustangs
    Clinton Community Ball Park (Softball Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Mitchell Hornets - Eisler
    13-9
    Goderich Seahawks Lemon
    [5] Goderich Bannister Park (Hyundai Field)
    -- Wed, Jun 12 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Sweaburg Storm
    12-10
    Exeter Extremes #1
    Crediton Diamond
    -- Tue, Jun 11 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    8:30PM
    Elma Express #2 Blue
    7-4
    Listowel Legends
    Listowel John Bell Park (North Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    8:30PM
    North Middlesex Skeeters
    6-17
    Stratford Flames
    Stratford Anne Hathaway Park (Diamond 1)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    8:30PM
    Norwich-Otterville Otters
    5-9
    Innerkip Jr Eagles #1
    Innerkip Park (Diamond 1)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    8:15PM
    Mitchell Hornets - Eisler
    14-7
    Brussels Tigers
    Brussels Optimist Park
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    7:00PM
    Innerkip Jr Eagles #3
    11-6
    Wilmot Thunder
    New Dundee Community Center (North Diamond)
    -- Mon, Jun 10 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    8:45PM
    Goderich Seahawks Lemon
    18-4
    Mitchell Hornets - Eisler
    Mitchell Keterson Park (Arena) (Diamond B)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    8:45PM
    Brussels Tigers
    @
    Mitchell Hornets - Vosper
    Mitchell Keterson Park (Arena) (Diamond D)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    8:30PM
    Wilmot Thunder
    1-15
    Innerkip Jr Eagles #3
    Innerkip Park (Diamond 1)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    8:30PM
    Innerkip Jr Eagles #2
    13-0
    Sweaburg Storm
    Sweaburg Community Diamond
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    8:30PM
    Exeter Extremes #1
    @
    Norwich-Otterville Otters
    Park of Otterville
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    7:45PM
    Elma Express #1 White
    16-11
    Seaforth Wolverines
    Seaforth & District Optimist Park
    -- Sat, Jun 08 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    2:00PM
    Goderich Seahawks Lime / Black
    14-9
    Listowel Legends
    Listowel John Bell Park (North Diamond)
    -- Fri, Jun 07 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    8:00PM
    Clinton Mustangs
    13-11
    Goderich Seahawks Lime / Black
    Goderich Bannister Park (Leis Field)
  • Today (1)
    -- Fri, Jun 14 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    8:30PM
    Innerkip Jr Eagles #3
    @
    North Middlesex Skeeters
    Lieury Baseball Diamond
  • Upcoming (20)
    -- Sat, Jun 15 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    2:00PM
    Listowel Legends
    @
    Goderich Seahawks Lime / Black
    Goderich Bannister Park (Hyundai Field)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    7:30PM
    Mitchell Hornets - Vosper
    @
    Seaforth Wolverines
    Seaforth & District Optimist Park
    -- Sun, Jun 16 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:00PM
    Wilmot Thunder
    @
    Exeter Extremes #2
    Crediton Diamond
    [CANCELLED] HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    8:45PM
    Elma Express #1 White
    @
    Mitchell Hornets - Eisler
    Mitchell Keterson Park (Arena) (Diamond B)
    -- Mon, Jun 17 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    7:45PM
    Brussels Tigers
    @
    Seaforth Wolverines
    Seaforth & District Optimist Park
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    8:30PM
    Exeter Extremes #1
    @
    Innerkip Jr Eagles #3
    Innerkip Park (Diamond 1)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    8:30PM
    North Middlesex Skeeters
    @
    Norwich-Otterville Otters
    Dillon Park (Park 1)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    8:45PM
    Goderich Seahawks Lime / Black
    @
    Mitchell Hornets - Eisler
    Mitchell Keterson Park (Arena) (Diamond B)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    8:45PM
    Listowel Legends
    @
    Mitchell Hornets - Vosper
    Mitchell Keterson Park (Arena) (Diamond D)
    -- Tue, Jun 18 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    7:45PM
    Goderich Seahawks Lime / Black
    @
    Seaforth Wolverines
    Seaforth & District Optimist Park
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    8:15PM
    Clinton Mustangs
    @
    Brussels Tigers
    Brussels Optimist Park
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    8:30PM
    Elma Express #1 White
    @
    Listowel Legends
    Listowel John Bell Park (North Diamond)
    [CANCELLED] HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    8:30PM
    Innerkip Jr Eagles #2
    @
    Stratford Flames
    Stratford Anne Hathaway Park (Diamond 1)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    8:30PM
    Wilmot Thunder
    @
    Innerkip Jr Eagles #1
    Innerkip Park (Diamond 1)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    8:30PM
    Innerkip Jr Eagles #3
    @
    Sweaburg Storm
    Sweaburg Community Diamond
    -- Wed, Jun 19 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Innerkip Jr Eagles #1
    @
    Exeter Extremes #1
    Crediton Diamond
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    8:30PM
    Stratford Flames
    @
    Exeter Extremes #2
    Crediton Diamond
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    8:30PM
    Seaforth Wolverines
    @
    Elma Express #2 Blue
    Atwood Lions Park (Front Diamond)
    -- Thu, Jun 20 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    8:00PM
    Mitchell Hornets - Eisler
    @
    Clinton Mustangs
    Clinton Community Ball Park (Softball Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    8:30PM
    Goderich Seahawks Lemon
    @
    Elma Express #1 White
    Atwood Lions Park (Front Diamond)
Team Record
Upcoming Games
Jun
14
Fri
U15 Girls
8:30 PM
vs Innerkip Jr Eagles #3
Lieury Diamond
Jun
17
Mon
U15 Girls
8:30 PM
@ Norwich-Otterville Otters
Dillon (P1)
Jun
22
Sat
U15 Girls
2:00 PM
@ Exeter Extremes #2
Exeter (2)
Jun
26
Wed
U15 Girls
6:30 PM
@ Exeter Extremes #1
Crediton
Jul
02
Tue
U15 Girls
7:00 PM
@ Wilmot Thunder
New Dundee CC (North)
Jul
05
Fri
U15 Girls
6:30 PM
vs Innerkip Jr Eagles #2
Lieury Diamond
No events for Sat, Jun 15, 2024
No events for Sun, Jun 16, 2024
No events for Tue, Jun 18, 2024